SHEER DRAPERY

Per page:  
Display:  

SKU: F21060210300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060220300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060230300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F290020120
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060130300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

Low Inventory
SKU: F21060170300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060240300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060250300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060260300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060270300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F21060280300
An elegant striped sheer of alternating transparencies bordered with reflective pinstripes. Fire tested AS/NZS 3837.

SKU: F118110001
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/11 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110002
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/03 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110003
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/10 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110004
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/13 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110005
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/05 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110006
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/15 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F118110007
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/04 WEIGHTED HEM

Low Inventory
SKU: F118110008
F2 315CM 70% LINEN 30% POLY DT-2201/06 WEIGHTED HEM

SKU: F21420060300
An essential plain sheer. Fire tested AS/NZS 1530.3.

SKU: F21420070300
An essential plain sheer. Fire tested AS/NZS 1530.3.

SKU: F21420080300
An essential plain sheer. Fire tested AS/NZS 1530.3.

This item will be available from 28/07/2020

Out of Stock
SKU: F21420090300
An essential plain sheer. Fire tested AS/NZS 1530.3.

SKU: F21420100300
An essential plain sheer. Fire tested AS/NZS 1530.3.